Tiktok
Facebook
YouTube
Instagram
Newsletter
FR
EN
Program
Experiences
Gastronomy
Shows
Outdoor site
Nuit blanche
School Break
Packages and offers
Accommodation packages
Visiting Montreal
General information
Access to the site
Opening hours
Services to festival-goers
Site Map
Eat and Drink
Accessibility
On-site regulations
Sustainability
About
25 years of history
The Festival
Guests of the Festival
Sponsors and Partners
Tiktok
Facebook
YouTube
Instagram
Newsletter
FR
EN
Guests chefs
Joao Leandro Ferreira Rodrigues Mota
Host
Ferreira Café
Marie-Victorine Manoa
Host
Restaurant Mon Lapin
Tre Sanderson
Host
Kamúy
Alexandre Vachon & Edgar Trudeau-Ferrin
Host
Rosélys
Gabrielle Aguilo
Host
Restaurant Mon Lapin
Martine Bauer
Host
Hélicoptère
Émilie Begin
Host
Le Virunga
Thomas Benady
Host
Restaurant H3
Giacomo Boccaccini
Host
Kaviar - Bar à vin
Laurent Bouvier
Host
Au Petit Extra
Adrien Cachot
Host
Le Boulevardier
Ana Castillo
Host
Kamúy
Caterina Ceraudo
Host
Graziella
Jeremy Charles
Host
Mythik (In the Bell Centre)
Sold out
Thomas Chisholm
Host
Bistro la Franquette
Leonardo Costa Carvalho
Host
Ferreira Café
Sylvain Dervieux
Host
Restaurant Bivouac
Florian Descours
Host
L'Auberge Saint-Gabriel
Cédric Deslandes
Host
Monème
Jeff Downs
Host
Sabayon
Sold out
Zac Gannat
Host
Bonheur d'Occasion
Grégoire Gillard
Host
La Chronique
Jean-Paul Grappe
Host
Rose Ross
Éric Guerin
Host
Restaurant Lloyd
Lubinia Guerrier-Destin
Host
Le Virunga
Sold out
Florimond Hannoteau
Host
Le Boulevardier
Sylvestre Hervieux-Pinette
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Danny Khezzar
Host
Barroco
Sold out
Pietro La Rosa
Host
Gia Vin&Grill
Maxime Lizotte
Host
ITHQ-Institut de tourisme et d'hôtellerie du Québec
Matthias Marc
Host
Le Boulevardier
Julie Marteleira
Host
Bar George
Ron McKinlay
Host
Cabaret L'Enfer
Lysanne O'bomsawin
Host
Le Virunga
Stéphanie Ogilvie
Host
Ratafia
Christian Perreault
Host
Hélicoptère
Olivier Perret
Host
ITHQ (salle Saint-Louis)
Paul Peyrat
Host
ITHQ (salle Saint-Louis)
Emmanuel Pilon
Host
Mastard
Sold out
Julien Royer
Host
Restaurant Monarque
Sold out
Ana Sortun
Host
Foxy
Giuliano Sperandio
Host
Hoogan&Beaufort
Sold out
Thibaut Spiwack
Host
Commodore
Ed Tejada
Host
Restaurant O'thym
Christian Têtedoie
Host
Jérôme Ferrer
Sold out
Émile Tremblay
Host
Restaurant Bivouac
Pasquale Vari
Host
ITHQ (salle Saint-Louis)
Glenn Viel
Host
Maison Boulud (Hôtel Ritz-Carlton Montréal)
Sold out
Loïc Villemin
Host
Chez Victoire
Sold out
Ryan Walker
Host
Restaurant O'thym
Anthony Walsh
Host
Bar George
Local Producers
Cirka
Host
Monème
Elisabethe Arseneau
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Joëlle Arseneau
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Jean-Michel Aubry
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Geneviève Blais
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Gabriel Choinière
Host
Le Butterblume
Corinne Cluis
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Maxime Coubès
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Jonathan Dumas
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Mathieu Fleury
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Philippe Leblanc
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Marie-Philippe Mercier Lambert
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Antoine Nicolas
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Pier-Luc Roussel
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Pascale Vaillancourt
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Guillaume Werstink
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Lilian Wolfelsberger
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Guest
Lesley Chesterman
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Claudia Doyon
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Stelio Perombelon
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Christine Plante
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Geneviève Vézina-Montplaisir
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Winemakers and Sommeliers
Bruno Clair
Host
Annette bar à vin
Louis Desroches
Host
Arrière-scène
Adrien Gautherin
Host
Annette bar à vin
Tom Lubbe
Host
Menu Extra
Kristine Mansuy
Host
Arrière-scène
Sébastien Nasello
Host
Graziella
Emidio Pepe
Host
Gia Vin&Grill
Grace Wine
Host
Okeya
Speakers
Loounie
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Karine Beauchamp
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Véronique Cloutier
Host
L'Agora Hydro-Québec
Sold out
Johane Despins
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Sophie Devost
Host
L'Agora Hydro-Québec
Sold out
Claudia Doyon
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Isabelle Dupuis
Host
L'Agora Hydro-Québec
Sold out
Myriam Fehmiu
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Bernard Lavallée
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Catherine Lefebvre
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
Maude Lemire-Comeau
Host
L'Agora Hydro-Québec
Sold out
Maxime Lizotte
Host
ITHQ-Institut de tourisme et d'hôtellerie du Québec
Christine Plante
Host
Quartier Gourmand - Maison du Festival (2e étage)
An error has occurred.
×